Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2010-2011, Tier 3 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament16772412854101582111825636
Regular Season1147016241135326292271234253
Playoff9513261473132015168264629
Overall36161558366231076615259262211144118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Saints6420209310210495223013
Burlington Bulldogs1010241010162020310
Erindale Spitfires110031000000110031
Hamilton Phantoms301246110031411277
Hamilton Blizzard3210732101535311126
Hamilton Cyclones201135210163411298
Hamilton Phantoms22002031206105320810
Hamilton Tigers101001101014202015
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1010232020393030512
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red101005100122201127
London Bandits110030110050220080
Oakridge Aeros101023000000101023
Oakville Predators110062000000110062
Oakville Raiders110061000000110061
Sarnia 110021000000110021
St. Catharines CYO202059220010342201512
Stoney Creek Warriors000000110031110031
Stratford Warriors110030110021220051
Toronto100100000000100100
Waterloo 312057101012413069
Waterloo Timber Wolves101013100133201146
West London Hawks210173000000210173
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni000000101014101014
Albert McCormick Arena (West)000000201145201145
Allman Memorial Arena110030110021220051
Bill Burgoyne Arena101024000000101024
Brantford Civic Centre101012100122201134
Cambridge Ice Centre101023000000101023
Cambridge Sports Park South000000110031110031
Dickson Park Center220093000000220093
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre7421151110102584311716
Eastwood Arena000000101015101015
Grand River Arena000000100122100122
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)302157000000302157
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)000000210182210182
Lawfield Arena000000110032110032
Lions Park110051000000110051
Mainway Recreation Centre000000101016101016
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre00000042111284211128
Mountain Arena (Dave Andreychuk Arena)000000100111100111
Preston Auditorium135622727000000135622727
Scott Park Arena000000101014101014
St Catharines Sportsplex21013022001034301133
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)101013110031211044
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)110021000000110021
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)2110841100503210134
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 31, 2020 at 5:47 PM