Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2011-2012, AAA (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2011-2012 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032211065321097
Tournament752029171375153372012718254
Regular Season16754524716682375232131368999
Playoff3201156312061163212117
Overall271575997234151631021056130238201177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Battalion000000101003101003
Brantford 99ers321075320110564111710
Brantford Saints000000100144100144
Burlington Eagles000000110060110060
Chatham-Kent Cyclones100122101005201127
Eastern Ontario Wild110051000000110051
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010141010162020210
Guelph Gryphons000000101024101024
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs000000101047101047
Hamilton Reps220010521017543011710
Huron-Perth Lakers5212191253201415105323327
Kingston Frontenacs1100411100732200114
Kitchener Jr Rangers211056422011863301614
Lambton Jr Sting110021101014211035
London Jr Knights100122101015201137
Niagara North Stars101035000000101035
Oshawa Generals110043000000110043
Ottawa 67's000000101026101026
Ottawa Senators1100432200833300126
Ottawa Valley Titans101023000000101023
Philadelphia Flyers000000110084110084
Rochester 000000110070110070
Sun County Panthers110084101013211097
Toronto Titans110071000000110071
Toronto Young Nationals000000101023101023
Waterloo Wolves210197211051042111417
Windsor Jr Spitfires101057101012202069
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000211063211063
Activa Sportsplex - PJD000000101003101003
Cambridge Ice Centre220084000000220084
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101005101005
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000210175210175
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000101013101013
Evinrude Community Centre000000101026101026
Galt Arena Gardens188555949000000188555949
Glanbrook Arena101035000000101035
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)000000110040110040
Hamilton Double Rink000000100144100144
Hespeler Arena (1)110032000000110032
Kinsmen Arena000000110030110030
Kinsmen Civic Centre101023321012742201410
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000101025101025
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000101016101016
Maitland Recreation Centre000000110042110042
Medway Arena000000101015101015
Milverton Arena00000031207113120711
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre110043321017743102110
Mountain Arena (Dave Andreychuk Arena)000000110063110063
Palmerston Arena000000110032110032
Peach King Centre110071000000110071
Preston Auditorium110084000000110084
RIM Park (Lions)00000021105102110510
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000101014101014
Sportsworld Gay Lea1100512110973210148
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)000000210165210165
Windsor Arena000000101012101012