Record Details, Major Bantam, 2014-2015, AAA (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1601511788160160169332031133181
Playoff20202940403296060538
Overall18017119972002001912238037138219
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers303021240405207070732
Chatham-Kent Cyclones100111101002201113
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010171010462020513
Hamilton Huskies202011220202134040325
Huron-Perth Lakers303081940401357070954
Kitchener Jr Rangers20200152020064040021
Lambton Jr Sting101002101023202025
London Jr Knights1010261010192020315
Sun County Panthers101024101025202049
Waterloo Wolves202011620201164040232
Windsor Jr Spitfires1010131010172020210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000202006202006
Chedoke (Blue)00000020202132020213
Essex Arena (UCCC)000000101025101025
Galt Arena Gardens13012115750000001301211575
Gretzky Center (#1)00000040405204040520
Hespeler Arena (2)101004000000101004
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101046101046
Milverton Arena00000020201182020118
Nichols (A)000000101019101019
Preston Auditorium20202120000002020212
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000101023101023
RIM Park (Pillers)00000020201162020116
Rotary Complex (Molson)10102410100102020214
Rotary Complex (RBC)10100230301164040118
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 7:31 PM