Record Details, Major Bantam, AAA, 2016-2017 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season161222563016952543232217411062
Playoff660017444001481010003112
Overall2218227334201352684042317414174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers21109720112341211110
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110031110061220092
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs110021110043220064
Hamilton Huskies220010520116742111612
Huron-Perth Lakers440014433001137700257
Kitchener Jr Rangers2200622110444310106
Lambton Jr Sting1001221100942101116
London Jr Knights320174330010665011710
Sun County Panthers32108522001225410207
Waterloo Wolves220061202026422087
Windsor Jr Spitfires110062110021220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)110030110031220061
Activa (PJD)000000101013101013
ATC (C)101003000000101003
ATC (Shuren)100122110021210143
ATC (The Rock)000000110061110061
Chedoke (Red)000000201167201167
Essex (Libro)000000110080110080
Essex (Shaheen)000000110042110042
Galt Arena Gardens16141160260000001614116026
Gretzky Center (#1)000000201123201123
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110043110043
Milverton Arena1100212200813300102
Nichols (A)000000110032110032
Preston Auditorium220062000000220062
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110094110094
RIM Park (Pillers)000000202026202026
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110032110032
Western Fair (HanStone)000000220074220074
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 5:45 AM