Record Details, PeeWee Select, Select, 2018-2019 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10100065910802491020180211419
Tournament75112145500335121011549
Overall1715118613151302821532281316828
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers000000110070110070
Brantford 99ers11001621100512200213
Burlington Jr Cougars1100811100802200161
Centre Wellington 110020000000110020
Erin/Hillsburgh 11001111100502200161
GLHA Selects110021220063330084
Halton Hills 1100631001442101107
Hamilton 110030100122210152
Kanata Terminators000000110041110041
Kitchener 110031110010220041
Lawfield 100100000000100100
Leaside Flames110030000000110030
Oakville 000000110032110032
Rosedale 1100901100702200160
Sarnia000000110031110031
Sarnia Sabers101003000000101003
Stouffville110040000000110040
Vaughan Rangers22001210000002200121
Waterloo 110010000000110010
Woodstock 11006011001212200181
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets00000011001501100150
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby College Arena (JS Gairdner)000000110080110080
Bradford Leisure Center110040000000110040
Cambridge Sports Park North33001510000003300151
Centre Ice Sportsplex220050110041330091
Dickson Park Center66004770000006600477
Erin Community Centre000000110050110050
Farquharson000000110020110020
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main)00000022002012200201
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #4)000000110043110043
Hespeler Arena (2)110031000000110031
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad000000110032110032
Kinsmen Arena000000110010110010
Lions Park100100000000100100
Medway Arena110061000000110061
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000100144100144
Mountain Arena (Dave Andreychuk Arena)000000100122100122
Nichols Arena (A)000000110070110070
Nichols Arena (C)211063000000211063
Rosedale Arena000000110070110070
Southwood Arena (Green)00000011001211100121
Western Fair Sports Centre000000110031110031
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 1:45 AM