Cambridge Early Bird MD Tournamnet (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

on

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesday
U12-B
(4-4)
8:30 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ West London Hawks
Galt [U12-7]
U15-C
(2-0)
8:30 AM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Barrie Colts
Hesp 2 [U15-9]
U14-B
(1-0)
9:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros
@ Nepean
Pres Aud [U14-7]
U13-A
(2-1)
9:00 AM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Cambridge Hawks
Mac [U13-11]
U12-B
(25-2)
9:45 AM
Sarnia Sting
@ Leaside
Galt [U12-8]
U15-C
(1-2)
9:45 AM
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Hesp 2 [U15-10]
U13-B
(0-3)
10:15 AM
Oakville Rangers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Mac [U13-12]
U14-B
(1-4)
10:15 AM
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
Pres Aud [U14-8]
U12-A
(0-1)
11:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt [U12-9]
U15-B
(4-2)
11:00 AM
Waterloo Wolves Gold
@ Vaughan Rangers Red
Hesp 2 [U15-11]
U12-A
(5-0)
11:30 AM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Brantford 99ers
Pres Aud [U12-10]
U13-A
(2-0)
11:30 AM
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Brantford 99ers
Mac [U13-13]
U14-A
(4-1)
12:15 PM
North London Nationals
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt [U14-9]
U15-B
(5-1)
12:15 PM
West London Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Hesp 2 [U15-12]
U16-B
(3-1)
12:45 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Sarnia Sting
Pres Aud [U16-7]
U13-B
(3-5)
12:45 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Oakridge Aeros
Mac [U13-14]
U14-A
(1-3)
1:30 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Milton Winterhawks
Galt [U14-10]
U15-A
(0-0)
1:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros
@ Cambridge Hawks
Hesp 2 [U15-13]
U16-B
(0-2)
2:00 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Pres Aud [U16-8]
U13-A
(1-3)
2:00 PM
London Bandits
@ Milton Winterhawks
Mac [U13-15]
U12-B
(0-12)
2:45 PM
Leaside
@ West London Hawks
Galt [U12-11]
U15-A
2:45 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
Hesp 2 [U15-14]
U13-B
(2-3)
3:15 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ Oakville Rangers
Mac [U13-16]
U16-A
(4-3)
3:45 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Hamilton Huskies
Pres Aud [U16-9]
U16-A
4:00 PM
North London Nationals
@ Cambridge Hawks
Hesp 2 [U16-10]
U12-B
4:00 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
Galt [U12-12]
U12-A
4:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
Homuth [U12-13]
U13-A
4:30 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Mac [U13-17]
U14-B
5:00 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Nepean
Pres Aud [U14-11]
U15-C
5:15 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Barrie Colts
Hesp 2 [U15-15]
U13-B
5:45 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Oakridge Aeros
Mac [U13-18]
U14-B
6:15 PM
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Oakridge Aeros
Pres Aud [U14-12]
U15-C
6:30 PM
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Hamilton Huskies
Hesp 2 [U15-16]
U13-A
7:00 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ London Bandits
Mac [U13-19]
U16-B
7:30 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Sarnia Sting
Pres Aud [U16-11]
U15-B
7:45 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Vaughan Rangers Red
Hesp 2 [U15-17]
U13-B
8:15 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Sarnia Sting
Mac [U13-20]
U16-B
8:45 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
Pres Aud [U16-12]
U15-B
9:00 PM
West London Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
Hesp 2 [U15-18]
Camp
8:00 AM
2nd Seeded Team Division B
@ 1st Seeded Team Division A
Galt [U12-SF1]
Camp
8:00 AM
2nd Seeded Team Division A
@ 1st Seeded Team Division B
Pres Aud [U12-SF2]
Champ
9:30 AM
Wild Card Team
@ 1st Seeded Team Div A,B,C
Hesp 2 [U15-SF1]
Champ
9:40 AM
2nd Seeded Team Division A
@ 1st Seeded Team Division B
Galt [U14-SF1]
Champ
9:40 AM
2nd Seeded Team Division B
@ 1st Seeded Team Division A
Pres Aud [U14-SF2]
Champ
11:10 AM
3rd Seeded Team Div A, B, C
@ 2nd Seeded Team Div A, B, C
Hesp 2 [U15-SF2]
Champ
11:20 AM
2nd Seeded Division A
@ 1st Seeded Division B
Galt [U16-SF1]
Champ
11:20 AM
2nd Seeded Division B
@ 1st Seeded Division A
Pres Aud [U16-SF2]
Camp
1:00 PM
1st Seeded SF Winner
@ 1st Seeded SF Winner
Pres Aud [U12-F]
Champ
1:00 PM
!st Seeded Team Division B
@ 1st Seeded Team Division A
Galt [U13-F]
Champ
2:40 PM
2nd Seeded SF Winner
@ 1st Seeded SF Winner
Galt [U14-F]
Champ
4:00 PM
2nd Seeded SF Winner
@ 1st Seeded SF Winner
Pres Aud [U15-F]
Champ
4:20 PM
2nd Seeded SF Winner
@ 1st Seeded SF Winner
Galt [U16-F]
Current Tournament
Cambridge Early Bird MD Tournamnet
Upcoming Games
  • U15 - -C
    Sat
    Oct 16
    5:15 PM
    Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
    @Barrie Colts
    Hespeler Arena (2)
  • U13 - -B
    Sat
    Oct 16
    5:45 PM
    Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
    @Oakridge Aeros
    Duncan McIntosh Community Centre
  • U14 - -B
    Sat
    Oct 16
    6:15 PM
    Burlington Bulldogs White
    @Oakridge Aeros
    Preston Auditorium
  • U15 - -C
    Sat
    Oct 16
    6:30 PM
    Burlington Bulldogs Red
    @Hamilton Huskies
    Hespeler Arena (2)
  • U13 - -A
    Sat
    Oct 16
    7:00 PM
    Brantford 99ers
    @London Bandits
    Duncan McIntosh Community Centre
  • U16 - -B
    Sat
    Oct 16
    7:30 PM
    Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
    @Sarnia Sting
    Preston Auditorium
Colours Legend
  • U12
    U12-A
    U12-B
    Championships
  • U13
    U13-A
    U13-B
    Championships
  • U14
    U14-A
    U14-B
    Championships
  • U15
    U15-A
    U15-B
    U15-C
    Championships
  • U16
    U16-A
    U16-B
    Championships
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 5:09 PM