Record Details, Major PeeWee, Select, 2015-2016 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1091052241072136152016318839
Tournament972036955001661412205215
Overall1916308833151221522134285114054
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dofasco Steelhawks110060000000110060
Brampton Bears110050000000110050
Brantford 99ers11007522009533001610
Burlington 2200842110744310158
Burlington Bulldogs Red101023000000101023
Centre Wellington 1100521100712200123
Dofasco 1100731100602200133
Flamborough 11001000000001100100
Forest Hill110020000000110020
Halton Hills 1100741100412200115
Kitchener 110031220063330094
Lawfield 110042100111210153
London Bandits110051000000110051
Mount Hamilton Blues110040000000110040
Oakville Avalanche000000110042110042
Oakville Icemen000000110021110021
Oakville Raiders110060000000110060
Oakville Rebels000000110041110041
Oshawa000000110010110010
Scarborough 211065000000211065
Waterloo 101013101012202025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni000000110031110031
Agincourt 1000000110010110010
Agincourt 2110031000000110031
Cambridge Sports Park South110042000000110042
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000110071110071
Commander 1110020000000110020
Dickson Park Center5500231100000055002311
Dofasco Recreation Centre000000110060110060
Don Montgomery 1101034000000101034
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main) (Brantford) rink 2110040000000110040
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main) (Brantford)#3110051000000110051
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)1100601100432200103
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)000000110052110052
Hespeler Arena (1)11001000000001100100
Hespeler Arena (2)22001480000002200148
Joshua Creek Arenas - Red Pad (Oakville)000000110021110021
Karl Homuth101013000000101013
Lawfield Arena000000100111100111
Lions Park101023000000101023
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000110041110041
Sixteen Mile Arena 1 (Oakville)000000110041110041
Sixteen Mile Arena 2 (Oakville)110050000000110050
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena1100601100422200102
Skyway Arena000000211074211074
Sportsworld Gay Lea000000110032110032
St Clements Arena000000101012101012
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 7:07 PM