Record Details, Kings, B, 2016-2017 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Regular Season7322242575113218148335643
Playoff4040921412191581611836
Overall123633346116324133239957479
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avalanche202071511007331201418
Canucks21016522001144301179
Capitals20203101001443021714
Flyers10011121106103111711
Habs2011561010343021810
Leafs1100613111674211128
Penguins211058110041321099
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre103432832106224027209656859
Karl Homuth20205141010163030620
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 3:25 PM