Record Details, Novice Red, 2012-2013, MD (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament12462303672321220196944256
Regular Season159425336161051482731199310163
Playoff33001443120456420189
Overall30161049776261310364525629207161128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101003000000101003
Aylmer110040101005211045
Brantford 99ers Tier 2220015233001255500277
Burlington Bulldogs Red220010133001235500224
Credit Valley101006000000101006
Etobicoke Bulldogs11001000000001100100
Hanover101012000000101012
Kingston Panthers000000210152210152
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black101007000000101007
London Bandits000000101017101017
Milton Winterhawks000000100122100122
Novice White 4400213422013786203410
OCHL Hawks100111000000100111
Peterborough Petes110051000000110051
Port Credit Storm101018000000101018
St. Catharines Hurricanes2101543111655212119
Stratford Warriors000000110040110040
Waterloo 000000101004101004
Waterloo Mountain Wolves31118621104452211210
Waterloo Wild Wolves32107741305873401215
Waterloo Wildwolves101012000000101012
WEST LONDON210176000000210176
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets10101100000001010110
Woodstock Navy Vets101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre (East)000000110010110010
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000312057312057
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 2)000000220071220071
Dickson Park Center842225133210125116323718
Dufferin Lions Arena201145101004302149
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre43101590000004310159
East Elgin Community Complex211052101005312057
Galt Arena Gardens321091110101242201013
Haig Bowl Arena000000110042110042
Hespeler Arena (1)000000100122100122
Jack Gatecliff Arena000000100111100111
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium101003000000101003
Moses Springer000000202035202035
Nelson Recreation Centre000000110052110052
Nichols Arena (A)101018000000101018
Osahwa Gardens (General Motors Centre)210162100122310284
Oshawa Legends Centre (#2)000000110030110030
Preston Auditorium4310181300000043101813
Sportsplex Arenas (Pad 2)000000101012101012
Sportsworld Gay Lea11001000000001100100
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)110043110040220083
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000110042110042
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)000000110032110032
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3)000000110051110051
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)000000101017101017
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)101007000000101007