Record Details (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000005212141552121415
Tournament9441272883321817177734545
Regular Season2611123729548133141402177424437212312
Overall351516499123611835817224996335112271372
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A/AA - U11 A/AA10101620205113030617
A/AA - U12 A/AA1100542020283120712
A/AA - U13 A/AA312071711004142201118
A/AA - U14 A/AA200233211046411279
A/AA - U15 A/AA41121312303021371421525
A/AA - U16 A/AA32101165212111384222219
A/AA - U18 A/AA1100312020493120710
AAA - U10 AAA110072302192741211629
AAA - U11 AAA20202164121122361411439
AAA - U12 AAA2110787160254992703257
AAA - U13 AAA1100434220171953202122
AAA - U14 AAA10103440404125050716
AAA - U15 AAA202011083322223103522333
AAA - U16 AAA32101196240222194503330
MD - U10 MD00000022001162200116
MD - U12 MD101026110073211099
MD - U13 MD110030210152320182
MD - U15 MD211044000000211044
MD - U16 MD4220121211004053201612
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers2020411303072050501131
Burlington Bulldogs Red11004122001143300155
Chatham-Kent Cyclones43102010430119886113918
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs00000020204172020417
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110051202051031201011
Guelph Gryphons000000211048211048
Hamilton Huskies4310131231117474212016
Huron-Perth Lakers101015312091341301018
Kitchener Jr Rangers210142301291251131314
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red202016000000202016
Lambton Jr Sting0000005230252952302529
London Jr Knights20204162020194040525
London Jr Knights Green30214171010144031521
London Jr Knights White10104720202113030618
Sarnia Jr. Sting110032110065220097
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000211053211053
Stratford Warriors1001222011583012710
Sun County Panthers110053302191941211422
Waterloo Wolves10102650506266060832
Windsor Jr Spitfires00000020205172020517
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick (B)00000030305113030511
Central00000022001142200114
Central Park (North)00000020205172020517
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre20204150000002020415
Galt Arena Gardens9450223900000094502239
Gretzky Center (#2)00000020204142020414
Hespeler Arena (2)422091111004053201311
Iceland (Mississauga) Rink 4101012110010211022
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000211053211053
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000020204172020417
Memorial00000022001342200134
Nichols (C)00000020202102020210
Preston Auditorium147434839000000147434839
RIM Park (Pillers)00000030305153030515
Rotary Complex (Rink A)00000020204102020410
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)0000005230252952302529
Sportsworld (Spec)000000201147201147
Tomken Twin Arena #2101014101014202028
Western Fair (HanStone)00000020202112020211
Western Fair Complex (Tony's) (London)000000201145201145
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 11:33 AM