Record Details (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition953125151575354392412847954
Tournament19118060341612315530352311111564
Regular Season1961214576722315162681446092
Overall47222321301253821107124858543339254210
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Major Atom A42201773210151074303217
A - Major Bantam A4220654202838422148
A - Major PeeWee A32101136510201197203114
A - Minor Bantam A000000101014101014
A - Minor Midget A3300173651028798104510
A - Minor PeeWee A53201064112121094322216
AAA - Major Atom AAA5221171621104673312122
AAA - Major Bantam AAA642019154211118106313023
AAA - Major PeeWee AAA2020291001223021411
AAA - Minor Atom AAA5230122221109973402131
AAA - Minor Bantam AAA40403191010375050626
AAA - Minor Midget AAA4121131532019373222218
AAA - Minor PeeWee AAA2110351010253120510
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 101023101025202048
Brantford 99ers523091510105762401422
Burlington Eagles211074101025312099
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101034100122201156
Cheektowaga Warriors000000211044211044
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2101622101524202114
Hamilton Huskies431084431012886202012
Huron-Perth Lakers5140142420115971511933
Kitchener Jr Rangers32109910101442201013
Lambton Jr Sting101006110041211047
Pickering Panthers101012110043211055
Sarnia Jr Sting101012100133201145
St. Thomas Jr Stars11006211001002200162
Waterloo 11003042111595311189
Waterloo Wolves30217120000003021712
Windsor Jr Spitfires32108100000003210810
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000201136201136
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni00000044001624400162
Activa Sportsplex - PJD101023210165311188
Ajax Community Centre211053000000211053
Canlan Ice Sport (Oshawa) 2000000220094220094
Chedoke (Red)000000211045211045
Galt Arena Gardens19413238740000001941323874
Hespeler Arena (1)211074000000211074
Hespeler Arena (2)43101270000004310127
Mastercard Centre1010361010062020312
RIM (Lions)00000021011032101103
Riverside Ice Rink000000211044211044
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)2200941100413300135
Sportsworld A110030101014211044
Sportsworld B54102441100416510285
Thorold Community Arena (Doherty)110021110061220082
Westwood (#4) (Etobicoke)312051011005142201011
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Saturday, September 22, 2018 at 1:27 AM