Record Details, Novice, 2010-2011, Tier 3 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001420000002200142
Tournament311147000000311147
Regular Season9540302693512435188915461
Playoff7043101761411422131842439
Overall218945852154923857361218696109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers2011694040122960511838
Burlington Bulldogs000000101023101023
Georgetown 11001000000001100100
Hamilton Cyclones3021263111546132710
Hamilton Tigers30306124130111671601728
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue220052000000220052
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red110051000000110051
London Bandits Black101005000000101005
New Hamburg Huskies110042000000110042
Waterloo Timber Wolves5122101321014372231416
Waterloo Wild Wolves22001021100423300144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (West)000000320185320185
Appleby Ice Centre000000101023101023
Dickson Park Center43101790000004310179
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre9243182300000092431823
Eastwood Arena00000030216103021610
Galt Arena Gardens11001000000001100100
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)0000004040122940401229
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000202048202048
Mountain Arena (Dave Andreychuk Arena)000000110020110020
Parkdale Arena000000110042110042
Preston Auditorium41309130000004130913
St Catharines Sportsplex311147000000311147
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 4:02 AM