Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2010-2011, Select (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2010-2011 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition12561293173311715198924646
Overall12561293173311715198924646
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 101012000000101012
Brantford 99ers110042110041220083
Brantford Saints210165000000210165
Caledon 101035100122201157
Georgetown 110020110042220062
Kitchener 101014202015303029
Oakville 31207821106552301313
Oakville Predators110041000000110041
Waterloo Wolves Gold101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni000000101012101012
Burford Community Centre000000110041110041
Cambridge Ice Centre211065000000211065
Cambridge Sports Park North101012000000101012
Canlan Ice Sport101002000000101002
Dickson Park Center51319150000005131915
Hespeler Arena (2)33001370000003300137
Lloyd Wilson Arena000000100122100122
Maple Grove Arena000000101034101034
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena000000110031110031
Sportsworld Gay Lea000000101003101003
Teen Ranch Arena000000110042110042