Record Details, Major Bantam, 2010-2011, Select (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1081135131081155232016229036
Tournament10730382032101112139404932
Overall2015417333131021663533256213968
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 110042000000110042
Brampton 00000022001142200114
Brantford 99ers000000101002101002
Brantford Saints22001021100903300192
Centre Wellington 1100301100922200122
Chedoke 110021000000110021
Coronation 00000022001082200108
Etobicoke Bulls110051000000110051
Flamborough 110070000000110070
Georgetown 211076000000211076
Guelph Gryphons211077000000211077
Hamilton 1100212110863210107
Kitchener 21106511007632101311
Lawfield 110050000000110050
Milton 110031000000110031
Oakville 100111110051210162
Port Credit 110031100133210164
Waterloo Wolves Gold2110851100433210128
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni000000110076110076
Cambridge Ice Centre22001010000002200101
Cambridge Sports Park North2101421100903201132
Centre Ice Sportsplex4310161000000043101610
Dickson Park Center54101990000005410199
Eastwood Arena000000110043110043
Fergus Community Centre000000110092110092
Galt Arena Gardens110021000000110021
Greenbrier Arena000000110082110082
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)000000101002101002
Hamilton Double Rink110042110032220074
Hershey Centre000000100133100133
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre43101541010255320179
Mountain Arena (Dave Andreychuk Arena)000000110061110061
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena000000110051110051
Stoney Creek Arena101034000000101034
Valley Park Arena000000110065110065
Waterloo Rec Complex000000110043110043
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 2:53 PM