Record Details, Black Hawks, , 2010-2011 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Regular Season7232253372322126144644659
Playoff4310158201171063212218
Overall12642444292432836218857278
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruins31206141010134130717
Coyotes00000030126103012610
Flyers3111111020116951221719
Hespeler Shamrocks110041000000110041
Leafs4211161400000042111614
Senators1100733210151443102217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Sports Park North10102120000001010212
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre10532393092432836197756766
Galt Arena Gardens110030000000110030
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Friday, April 10, 2020 at 2:30 PM