Record Details, AtoMc Penguins, , 2012-2013 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110061110061
Regular Season816182396122516177733339
Playoff220081522191074211711
Overall1036116241593340272512945651
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AtoMc Black Hawks1010244121161851311822
AtoMc Bruins211044220051431095
AtoMc Flyers311175211022522197
AtoMc Kings20201932019552211014
AtoMc Senators211022320120531142
Rosedale 000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Sports Park North1100413201724301113
Copps Coliseum000000110061110061
Dickson Park Center92611223106222723198833946
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000101001101001
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 4:55 PM