Record Details, Minor Atom, 2012-2013, Tier 1 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013101035202048
Tournament000000188644844188644844
Regular Season16574364016871363832131457278
Playoff41219125230141593512327
Overall2161054655401817510110261242710147157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers200255210142410397
Burlington Eagles000000201125201125
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110050110020220070
Don Mills Flyers000000101026101026
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010231010572020710
Hamilton Huskies202057541013774301814
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs000000100133100133
Huron-Perth Lakers2011143030385041412
Kitchener Jr Rangers3030211505082280801033
Lambton Jr Sting110031110042220073
London Jr Knights421199431016985212518
Markham Majors000000110080110080
Mississauga Senators000000100122100122
Niagara North Stars000000110010110010
Niagara Rivermen000000110041110041
Oshawa Generals000000110020110020
Sun County Panthers110054110031220085
TBA 00000010101111010111
Toronto Jr Canadiens000000110063110063
Waterloo Wolves302158403181370521321
West Seneca000000110020110020
Windsor Jr Spitfires110043110020220063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni00000021101142110114
Albert McCormick (West)000000101023101023
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000101035101035
Allman Memorial Arena000000101025101025
Bothwell Arena000000110020110020
Canlan (Blue)000000101013101013
Canlan (Gold)00000021107142110714
Canlan (Green)000000100122100122
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000431086431086
Chedoke Arena (Green)000000100111100111
Don McLaren Arena000000101026101026
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre110041000000110041
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000110031110031
Galt Arena Gardens164843538000000164843538
Grand River Arena000000303029303029
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110020110020
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad000000110020110020
Joshua Creek Arenas - Red Pad000000100133100133
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex (Kinsmen)000000101014101014
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000101057101057
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101012101012
Medway Arena000000110060110060
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre00000032011263201126
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000110054110054
Preston Auditorium41217160000004121716
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101002101002
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000110042110042
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena000000211036211036
Sportsworld Practice000000110020110020
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000100122100122
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)000000211055211055
Windsor Ice Park (Pad A)000000110020110020
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
CarStar
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 8:54 AM