Record Details, Major PeeWee, AAA, 2012-2013 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110020000000110020
Tournament4220111271602031113803143
Regular Season1631212347161123225432424445101
Playoff30216145131102081521634
Overall24616242732832145210552937694178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers302161041304971511019
Burlington Eagles000000110074110074
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110052100144210196
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010071010162020113
Florida Alliance110052000000110052
Halton Hills 110020000000110020
Hamilton Huskies2110223021595131711
Huron-Perth Lakers4121614513182292521436
Kitchener Jr Rangers20204730304175050824
Lambton Jr Sting101024101003202027
London Jr Knights101015101013202028
Michigan Nationals101012000000101012
Nashville Jr Predators000000101034101034
Ottawa 67's000000101012101012
Sun County Panthers101012201156302168
Syracuse Nationals101005000000101005
Toronto Jr Canadiens110053000000110053
Waterloo Wolves2020272020484040615
Windsor Jr Spitfires101001202058303059
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)000000101023101023
Chatham Memorial Arena000000100144100144
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000302159302159
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre201168000000201168
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000100122100122
Galt Arena Gardens16411123480000001641112348
Grand River Arena00000020203102020310
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000101035101035
Kiwanis Arena000000101017101017
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000101016101016
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101017101017
Milverton Arena000000101006101006
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre2110581010123120610
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000101013101013
Novi Ice Arena000000101034101034
Preston Auditorium202025000000202025
RIM Park (Lions)000000202048202048
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000100133100133
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000101003101003
Sportsworld Gay Lea000000110074110074
Sportsworld Practice000000101034101034
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101014101014
Suburban Ice211064000000211064
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000211011211011
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)000000101023101023
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3)000000101015101015
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Com Dev
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 10:18 PM