Record Details, Minor Midget, 2012-2013, AAA (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition430119931206974212518
Tournament5212131014104055281912526838
Regular Season15564344015681294130111456381
Playoff7331232461321117134633441
Overall3113108898338181731019569312711190178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110051110051
Boston Jr Terriers000000110081110081
Brampton Battalion000000101006101006
Brantford 99ers1100423210754310117
Burlington Eagles110062000000110062
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4220121231027673221918
Don Mills Flyers000000110041110041
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs302131430304116051725
Grey-Bruce Highlanders000000110021110021
Halton Hills 110040101035211075
Hamburg Hawks00000011001401100140
Hamilton Huskies5410231442118896213122
Huron-Perth Lakers1001222020193021311
Kitchener Jr Rangers201123110032311155
Lambton Jr Sting100144101025201169
London Jr Knights Gold201136110042311178
London Jr Knights Green202018110021312039
Mississauga Reps100144101013201157
North Bay Trappers000000110020110020
North York Rangers000000110030110030
Ontario Hockey Academy110041000000110041
Perinton Blades000000101014101014
Quarter Finals - TBD101001000000101001
Rochester 00000022001222200122
Soo Thunder000000101017101017
South Central Coyotes100122000000100122
Sun County Panthers110030101003211033
Thunder Bay Kings110043000000110043
Waterloo Wolves1100523030394130811
Windsor Jr Spitfires100133110043210176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000110032110032
Canlan (Blue)100122101017201139
Canlan (E)000000110030110030
Canlan (F)100133000000100133
Chatham Memorial Arena000000210154210154
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000311167311167
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000101003101003
Galt Arena Gardens199645342000000199645342
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main)211044110021321065
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)000000110041110041
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)110041000000110041
Hespeler Arena (1)100144000000100144
Hespeler Arena (2)101035000000101035
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000101013101013
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101015101015
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000202038202038
Milton Sportsplex 000000101035101035
Preston Auditorium3210101300000032101013
Ridgetown Arena000000100122100122
RIM (Lions)000000101006101006
RIM (Optimists)000000101014101014
RIM (Pillers)000000220041220041
RIM Park (Pillers)000000202025202025
Rochester ESL00000076104297610429
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000101025101025
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101004101004
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000321097321097
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)2011691100213111810
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000110042110042
Westwood (#1)000000101013101013
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Toyota Motor Manufacturing
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Monday, June 14, 2021 at 9:07 PM