Record Details, AtoMc Senators, A, 2013-2014 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101039000000101039
Tournament4121151500000041211515
Regular Season83502841916229531741125794
Playoff3012810303061960421429
Overall16493547512192357228518589147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AtoMc Black Hawks11006530303244130929
AtoMc Devils20112520207144031919
AtoMc Hurricanes32101673111171763213324
AtoMc Penguins202021630217115041927
AtoMc Sharks4031132710101650411433
Mooretown101036000000101036
Mooretown Storm101025000000101025
Oakridge A4100133000000100133
Sarnia White Lightning110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Sports Park North202031210101103030422
Dickson Park Center934233391017229551941146294
Preston Auditorium000000101057101057
Puslinch Optimists Recreation Centre101039000000101039
WFG4121151500000041211515
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 12:23 AM