Record Details, Major PeeWee, AAA, 2013-2014 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition30214975112710105323119
Tournament8440222095312919179715139
Regular Season16943483516103348323219769667
Playoff6312161073311214136432824
Overall3316116907439231061167572392112206149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers22001042200634400167
Buffalo Saints00000022001622200162
Burlington Eagles000000110021110021
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110041100144210185
Dallas Stars110051000000110051
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs30214103012566033916
Guelph Gryphons110032110041220073
Hamilton Huskies210165201134411299
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs202037110021312058
Huron-Perth Lakers312065330013864201913
Kitchener Jr Rangers2200712200824400153
Lambton Jr Sting1100631100412200104
Little Caesars North101014000000101014
London Jr Knights312039413071472501023
Mississauga Rebels101004101015202019
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets000000101023101023
Richmond Generals000000110031110031
South Central Coyotes22001021010233210125
Sudbury000000110050110050
Sun County Panthers310211632104563121511
TBD000000110061110061
Toronto red wings000000100122100122
Waterloo Wolves411288421110483231812
Wheatfield Blades000000110053110053
Windsor Jr Spitfires110032110021220053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000210172210172
Buckingham 122001022110364310138
Cambridge Ice Centre201137000000201137
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000110021110021
Chatham Memorial Arena000000100144100144
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000201134201134
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000220030220030
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000101015101015
Gale Centre00000022001622200162
Galt Arena Gardens22126462440000002212646244
Gateway Ice Centre000000110021110021
Grand River Arena000000110031110031
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110032110032
Iceland - Mississauga ( Pad #3)000000211064211064
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #2)101004000000101004
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #4)101034000000101034
Kennedy Ice Arena (Trenton)-Main000000101023101023
Komoka Rec Centre (Coors)000000201123201123
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000100133100133
Milverton Arena000000110042110042
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre101003000000101003
Nichols (A)000000202025202025
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000110052110052
Palmerston Arena000000110053110053
Preston Auditorium100133000000100133
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000211032211032
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000110041110041
Sleeman Centre000000110031110031
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)000000110051110051
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110043110043
Taylor Sportsplex rink 1101014100122201136
TBD000000110061110061
Valley Park Arena22008322001034400186
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000110031110031
Western Fair (Wastell)000000101007101007
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 5:22 AM