Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2013-2014, Tier 2 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000021105102110510
Tournament73222019104512828177734847
Regular Season1841314376171151246035528267136
Playoff4130111162401017103702128
Overall29818374106358252671156416435141221
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amesbury Attack100111000000100111
Brantford 99ers202057606062680801133
Burlington Bulldogs3120109404051171601520
Dundas Blues110071000000110071
Fort Erie Meteors000000110021110021
Halton Hills Thunder000000110041110041
Hamilton Huskies101012000000101012
Hamilton Spitfires000000101003101003
Hespeler 000000110054110054
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue22009510103832101213
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red101038000000101038
London Bandits1010142020463030510
London Jr Knights Green101008000000101008
London Jr Knights White101017000000101017
Napanee000000100122100122
North London Nationals2020381010123030410
North York Rangers110043000000110043
Oakridge Aeros2101751010343111109
Port Perry Predators000000101047101047
Richmond Hill Stars100133000000100133
Sarnia Jr. Sting101035000000101035
Scarborough Ice Raiders000000110040110040
St. Thomas Jr Stars20204731206751401014
Stratford Warriors101016000000101016
Toronto Aces110043000000110043
Toronto Wolverines000000110080110080
Waterloo Wolves Black21104442119663211310
Waterloo Wolves Gold000000101005101005
West London Hawks10100520200133030018
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1010352020193030414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000101013101013
Appleby (1)000000101035101035
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000101013101013
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 2)000000101012101012
Brant Sports Complex101013110041211054
Brantford Civic Centre110071000000110071
Crystal Ridge Arena (Ridgeway)110043000000110043
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre4130111700000041301117
East Bayfield Arena100133100122200255
Galt Arena Gardens5140121600000051401216
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101004101004
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101005101005
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101023101023
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main)00000030304153030415
Hespeler Arena (1)000000110054110054
Holly Community Centre100111000000100111
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000101008101008
Leisureplex 11004321108732101210
Leisureplex (Fort Erie) (Jacee Arena)000000110080110080
Leisureplex (Fort Erie) (Kinsmen Arena)000000110021110021
Mainway (B)000000101001101001
Moses Springer000000211045211045
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000101023101023
Nichols Arena (Rink B)000000101023101023
Oakridge Arena000000101034101034
Peach King Centre1010052020083030013
Preston Auditorium133913154000000133913154
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000100111100111
RIM Park (Lions)000000110032110032
Southwood (Green)000000101006101006
Southwood Arenas (Red)000000101013101013
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)000000101038101038
Stronach Arena (Pad A)000000101012101012
Timken (Presstran)000000110041110041
Timken Centre (STMHA)000000101013101013
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000101012101012
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 24, 2021 at 4:12 AM