Record Details, Novice White, 2013-2014, MD (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321025711005443103011
Tournament111100652110820472121192011242
Regular Season17692556817710061733413192116141
Overall3119102145962816120113985935222258194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax000000110074110074
Brantford 99ers22001340000002200134
Brantford 99ers 12020311202071340401024
Brantford 99ers 2000000110030110030
Burlington Bulldogs Black1100532200823300135
Burlington Bulldogs Red000000101026101026
Burlington Bulldogs White110072000000110072
Essex Ravens000000110080110080
Georgina Blaze000000101024101024
Hamilton Hub Cyclones110091000000110091
Hamilton Hub Tigers303051521105751401022
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black110060000000110060
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue210176303051551311221
Kitchener Jr Rangers White2011711312091951311630
London Bandits000000110054110054
Lorne Park Ojibwa110060000000110060
Markham Waxers000000110040110040
North London Nationals000000110063110063
Oakridge Aeros110030000000110030
Oakville 101057000000101057
Oakville Rangers110063000000110063
Sarnia 000000110041110041
St. Catharines Hurricanes000000110080110080
Stratford Warriors110093000000110093
Waterloo Mountain Wolves11001201100702200190
Waterloo Wild Wolves110040000000110040
West London Hawks1100511100622200113
West London Hawks (Black)22001280000002200128
Wheatfield Blades110080000000110080
Whitby Wildcats000000101025101025
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue303021921105115140730
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White00000011001021100102
Woodstock Navy Vets110051000000110051
Woolwich Wildcats110061000000110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)00000031209193120919
Albert McCormick Community Centre (East)000000110070110070
Aldershot Arena000000101026101026
Appleby Ice Centre (Burlington) 3110030110052220082
Argyle (A)000000110054110054
Brant County Sports Complex110042000000110042
Cambridge Ice Centre110080000000110080
Dickson Park Center8422382500000084223825
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre6240222200000062402222
Galt Arena Gardens31209120000003120912
Grand River Arena00000020203112020311
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101036101036
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main)1100651100412200106
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)110060000000110060
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #4)110051000000110051
Magna Centre Complex00000043102184310218
Mainway Recreation Centre (Burlington) A1100612200923300153
Mainway Recreation Centre (Burlington) B110051000000110051
Oakridge Arena330024811006344003011
Parkdale000000211057211057
Preston Auditorium20203160000002020316
Ray Twinney000000101025101025
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110080110080
Southwood Arenas (Green)00000021105112110511
Southwood Arenas (Red)00000011001021100102
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)000000101024101024
St. George Arena110063000000110063
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3)000000211077211077