Record Details, Minor Atom, 2013-2014, MD (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament71519241036124321741123356
Regular Season1135323381119111442241443482
Playoff54101795032510104422219
Overall23811449712641844086491229889157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Saints2101542011474112911
Burlington Bulldogs1010191010262020315
Centre Wellington 101004000000101004
Fort Erie Jr Meteors101013000000101013
George Bell00000011001001100100
Hamilton Hub Phantoms1010181010032020111
Hamilton Hub Spitfires220084202005422089
Hamilton Hub Tigers1010261010082020214
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue211024101004312028
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red100122101015201137
Niagara Falls Canucks00000020203142020314
North London Nationals110040000000110040
Oakville Hawks000000100133100133
Oakville Lions101014101012202026
Penetang Flames100111110042210153
Scarborough000000101002101002
St. Catharines Hurricanes22001132110334310146
Stittsville101018000000101018
Ted Reeve000000101005101005
Waterloo Ice Wolves2020572020264040713
Waterloo Timber Wolves101012100122201134
West London Hawks000000101003101003
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets210132201125411257
Woodstock Navy Vets000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000101015101015
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000201135201135
AMC (East)000000101013101013
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000101026101026
Brantford Civic Centre101014101025202039
Cambridge Ice Centre00000011001001100100
Canlan (C)101018000000101018
Canlan (D)000000101002101002
Canlan (F)000000101005101005
Civic Centre000000100122100122
Crystal Ridge Arena100111000000100111
Dickson Park Center311197000000311197
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre220050201145421195
Galt Arena Gardens202026000000202026
Grand River Arena000000101004101004
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main)000000101003101003
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)101004000000101004
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #4)000000110031110031
Leisureplex 10101331207164130819
Mohawk (ASHL)000000101002101002
Mohawk Quad (ASHL)000000101008101008
Parkdale Arena000000202006202006
Preston Auditorium115422938000000115422938
Rex Stimers000000110021110021
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101012101012
Southwood (Green)000000100111100111
Southwood Arenas (Green)000000101014101014
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Monday, June 14, 2021 at 8:08 PM