Record Details, Minor Atom, AAA, 2014-2015 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1631302486161150298232428053168
Playoff4040819411211981521928
Overall20317032105202162409140533272196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers40408164112111081521926
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110043101036211079
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010191010462020515
Hamilton Huskies2110262020164130312
Huron-Perth Lakers20201920205114040620
Kitchener Jr Rangers20200102020084040018
Lambton Jr Sting3030720312081261501532
London Jr Knights101014101015202029
Sun County Panthers10101131010172020220
Waterloo Wolves202021320204154040628
Windsor Jr Spitfires110052101025211077
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park (North)000000101025101025
Chedoke (Blue)000000202016202016
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre20203100000002020310
Essex (Libro)000000101017101017
Galt Arena Gardens18315029950000001831502995
Goderich MRC000000101035101035
Grand River000000202008202008
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110041110041
Gretzky Center (#2)000000201135201135
Gretzky Center (#3)000000100144100144
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101046101046
Memorial000000101036101036
Nichols (A)000000101015101015
RBC Centre (Rink 1)00000031208123120812
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101025101025
RIM Park (Pillers)00000010102101010210
St. Marys (Blue)000000101026101026
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 4:50 AM