Record Details, Major Atom, AAA, 2014-2015 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21109581522034102622939
Tournament96303226962133261812516552
Regular Season1679053561668259563213172112112
Playoff7430271574302119148604834
Overall341816012110240171851331357435345254237
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000110021110021
Barrie Colts 110041000000110041
Brampton 45s11007222001043300176
Brantford 99ers3120685221131483411922
Brantford Saints000000201149201149
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3120810303031261501122
Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks000000110060110060
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101015110021211036
Guelph Gryphons32101170000003210117
Hamilton Huskies3030717404032170701038
Huron-Perth Lakers202059201181240311321
Kingston Frontenacs110041000000110041
Kitchener Jr Rangers4400287321014776104214
Lambton Jr Sting1100521100912200143
London Jr Knights1010151010462020511
Markham Majors110031000000110031
Mississauga Reps000000101018101018
Mississauga Senators000000110021110021
North York Rangers000000110041110041
Ottawa Valley Silver Sevens000000110053110053
Pittsburgh Pens Elite000000101045101045
Quinte Red Devils101017000000101017
Sun County Panthers1100631100722200135
Valley Forge Minutemen000000101024101024
Vaughan Kings000000100166100166
Waterloo Wolves53201412421114995312821
Wheatfield Blades110071000000110071
Whitby Wildcats000000101035101035
Windsor Jr Spitfires1010341100732110107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101035101035
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110041000000110041
AMC (West)000000110072110072
Bothwell000000101004101004
Buckingham Arena 2000000101018101018
Buckingham Arena 300000021011262101126
Cambridge Centre - Mall000000110041110041
Cambridge Centre (Mall)110031000000110031
Central Park (North)000000110073110073
Chedoke (Blue)00000020203122020312
Chesswood Arena 4000000101035101035
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre21101120000002110112
Essex (Libro)000000110072110072
Evinrude Arena000000110041110041
Galt Arena Gardens21912068700000002191206870
Goderich MRC000000101048101048
Grand River000000110040110040
Gretzky Center (#1)000000220075220075
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101012101012
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101013101013
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main)000000100144100144
Holiday Twin Rinks0000005041102450411024
Karl Homuth110031000000110031
Kinsmen Arena (PGHA)000000110021110021
Kinsment Arena (PCCHL)101017000000101017
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110021110021
Lambton-Kent000000101025101025
Memorial000000101013101013
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000101003101003
Nichols (A)000000101046101046
Norwood Arena101024000000101024
Preston Auditorium33001670000003300167
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110091110091
RIM Park (Lions)000000211044211044
RIM Park (Optimists)000000100133100133
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000100144100144
South Fletcher000000110063110063
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110072110072
Westood Arena 1101027000000101027
Westwood (#1)1100711100532200124
Westwood (#2) Etobicoke110041110021220062
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 8:52 PM