Record Details, Major Bantam, 2014-2015, Tier 3 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110052110041220093
Tournament9720321675202191612405325
Regular Season84222014862023141610424328
Playoff851214983321921168443330
Overall26175471412415726745503212613886
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Toros110053000000110053
Brantford Saints100111110053210164
Burlington Bulldogs100133110042210175
Burlington Eagles101024101024202048
Caledon Hawks000000110060110060
Centre Wellington 000000110050110050
Hamilton Huskies Red110032110042220074
Hamilton Huskies White411258422011983321617
Hespeler Shamrocks110032110021220053
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue22001022200624400164
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red321054311171063211214
London Bandits220051000000220051
Oakville Rangers101012000000101012
Peterborough Petes000000110020110020
St. Catharines Hurricanes110040110052220092
Stittsville Rams110072000000110072
Stratford Warriors220092000000220092
Waterloo 000000211044211044
Waterloo Ice Wolves43108541214684311211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)00000031117103111710
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni000000110041110041
Appleby (2)000000110042110042
Civic Centre000000110053110053
Galt Arena Gardens44001562200826600238
Grand River000000110021110021
Hespeler Arena (1)110020000000110020
Hespeler Arena (2)137242817110021148243018
Iroquois Arena - Rink 1101024000000101024
Iroquois Arena - Rink 2000000211044211044
Iroquois Arena - Rink 3110072000000110072
McKinney Arena - Rink 1110053000000110053
Olympic000000110042110042
Parkdale00000042201194220119
Preston Auditorium532012921107274301911
Rec Complex000000201112201112
RIM Park (Lions)000000211034211034
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110052110052
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 9:55 AM