Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2014-2015, Select (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition114522929972023132011725242
Tournament752030176402207139225024
Overall189725946151122432033209410266
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2nd place vs 1st place101013000000101013
Barrie 110010110043220053
Burlington101019000000101019
Burlington Bulldogs1010252110463120611
Centre Wellington 100122000000100122
Duffield110060000000110060
Flamborough 110051110031220082
Halton Hills 100133101012201145
Kitchener 2110982200604310158
Lawfield 101012000000101012
Markham Waxers000000100111100111
Meadowvale 000000110040110040
Oakville 000000110032110032
Oshawa Falcons000000110050110050
Peterborough000000110042110042
Peterborough 101035000000101035
Pickering Panthers110061000000110061
Rosedale 220073000000220073
Waterloo 2110542101534211107
West Hill 110070000000110070
West Mall 000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre000000101012101012
Aldershot Arena (formerly Kiwanis Arena)000000101015101015
Angus Recreation Centre110060000000110060
Barrie Molson Centre000000110043110043
Beverly Community Centre000000110031110031
Bradford Leisure Centre000000110031110031
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) - Gurney110062000000110062
Cambridge Sports Park South100133000000100133
Canlan Ice Sport000000110032110032
Don Beer Arena #2110061000000110061
Don Beer Arena #3101013110050211063
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre211066000000211066
Galt Arena Gardens201158000000201158
Grand River Arena000000220060220060
Hespeler Arena (2)6330151200000063301512
Malvern Arena #2000000100111100111
Moses Springer Arena000000110020110020
Nottawasaga Centre #11100701100422200112
Nottawasaga Centre #2000000110040110040
Pine Point Arena000000110030110030
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2101019000000101019
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #4110032100133210165
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 3:43 AM