Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2015-2016, AAA (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032110063220095
Regular Season161051433216484283932141357171
Playoff413081242209883501720
Overall2112815446217104435042191859796
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers3300723120576420129
Chatham-Kent Cyclones100111100122200233
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010171010232020310
Grey-Bruce Highlanders110032110063220095
Hamilton Huskies31207931204462401113
Huron-Perth Lakers2200822101434301125
Kitchener Jr Rangers211022201127412149
Lambton Jr Sting110041110041220082
London Jr Knights101023100122201145
Sun County Panthers110021110043220064
Waterloo Wolves4130914413081482601728
Windsor Jr Spitfires110082101001211083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chedoke (Blue)000000312044312044
Don McLaren000000101005101005
Essex (Shaheen)000000110043110043
Galt Arena Gardens18126052370000001812605237
Goderich MRC000000100111100111
Grand River000000100122100122
Gretzky Center (#1)000000211044211044
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101013101013
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101023101023
Memorial000000100122100122
Normanby Arena Complex000000110063110063
Preston Auditorium101001000000101001
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110041110041
RIM Park (Lions)000000101014101014
RIM Park (Optimists)2011282110654121813
RIM Park (Pillers)000000302138302138
St. Marys (Blue)000000110032110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Toyota Motor Manufacturing
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 7:18 PM