Record Details, Novice Select, 2016-2017, Select (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition936017271145222342071123961
Tournament43101371100505410187
Overall13670303412552273425111225768
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 101013100111201124
Brantford Saints110030110050220080
Burlington 20200410102103030214
Centre Wellington 000000101013101013
Coronation 000000110050110050
Dofasco 110043000000110043
Fort Erie110071000000110071
Guelph Gryphons101013101025202038
Halton Hills 101023100100201123
Hamilton 1010361010062020312
Hespeler Shamrocks110041000000110041
Kitchener 1010071010062020013
St Thomas 000000220082220082
Waterloo 220053110031330084
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre000000100111100111
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000110031110031
Aldershot Arena (formerly Kiwanis Arena)00000010102101010210
Brant Sports Complex000000110050110050
Brantford Civic Centre000000110050110050
Cambridge Ice Centre110041000000110041
Centennial Arena000000101025101025
Dickson Park Center8260132600000082601326
Fergus Community Centre000000101013101013
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main)211023000000211023
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)000000110050110050
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)110071000000110071
Kinsmen Arena000000101006101006
Lawfield Arena000000101006101006
Lions Park110043000000110043
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000100100100100
Timken Arena - Joe Thornton Community Centre000000110032110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 12:03 PM