Record Details, Minor PeeWee Select, 2016-2017, Select (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1037020411028022432051504284
Tournament522115177151732123722249
Overall155913558173131297532822264133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 1010171010282020315
Barrie Colts000000101014101014
Brampton Bulldogs101038000000101038
Brampton Marlies101014101025202039
Brantford 99ers10102310102122020415
Burlington 2020362020394040615
Burlington Bulldogs000000100111100111
Centre Wellington 101008000000101008
Chedoke 11005022001023300152
Chedoke Express110051000000110051
Dundas 101026101003202029
Halton Hills 110053101023211076
Kitchener Rangers000000101003101003
Lorne Park Clarkson Wild110031000000110031
Milton Winterhawks000000110032110032
St Catharines 1010081010022020010
Thornhill Rebels100133000000100133
Waterloo 110020101034211054
Waterloo Wolves MD black00000010100111010011
West London Hawks000000101006101006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre000000101028101028
Alder Arena Green101014101025202039
Alder Arena Red1010381010142020412
Appleby Ice Centre000000101025101025
Bradford Leisure Centre 00000010100111010011
Burford Community Centre000000101006101006
Cambridge Ice Centre101023000000101023
Central Arena000000101014101014
Centrie Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga inn Resort)110031110032220063
Chedoke Arena (Green)00000022001022200102
Dickson Park Center7250153600000072501536
Gretzky Sports Complex (Main)00000010102121010212
Innisfil Recreational Centre100133000000100133
Jack Gatecliff Arena000000101002101002
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000101023101023
Moses Springer Arena000000101034101034
Olympic Ice Surface Arena000000101003101003
Preston Auditorium211032000000211032
Wayne Gretzky Centre Rink#3110051201114311165
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 27, 2020 at 2:06 PM