Record Details, Bantam HL Bruins, B, 2017-2018 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100100100100
Regular Season6330172473312221136613945
Playoff5032819311115981432328
Overall1136225431144337302271056273
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam HL Avalanche20201111010253030316
Bantam HL Canucks2101761100503201126
Bantam HL Flyers000000202026202026
Bantam HL Hoilers2101742101324202106
Bantam HL Kings2110762101181042112516
Bantam HL Penguins101034210154311188
Bantam HL Sabres20200121010233030215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre1136225431144337302271056273
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
ATS
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 8:12 AM