Record Details, Atom Select, 2019-2020, Select (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9432323773403129167726366
Overall9432323773403129167726366
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Saints000000101035101035
Burlington 1010091010372020316
Centre Wellington 110075000000110075
Coronation 1100611100522200113
Guelph Gryphons110043101006211049
Hamilton 1010291010352020514
North London Nationals100122000000100122
Waterloo 101024000000101024
Woodstock 11008311001322200215
Woolwich Wildcats100111110042210153
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Civic Centre Arena00000011001321100132
Coronation Arena000000110052110052
Dickson Park Center31117130000003111713
Hespeler Arena (2)101024000000101024
Karl Homuth5311232000000053112320
Lions Park000000101035101035
Mainway Recreation Centre000000101037101037
Mountain Arena (Dave Andreychuk Arena)000000101035101035
St. Jacobs Arena000000110042110042
Victoria Road Arena000000101006101006
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Pizza Pizza
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 6:12 AM