Record Details, Midget Select, 2019-2020, Select (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8071933815216251611232558
Tournament2020171010083030115
Overall100911040916216331911532673
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 101013000000101013
Burlington 1010192011263021315
Chedoke 100111101003201114
Halton Hills 101004100155201159
Kitchener Jr Rangers101024110041211065
Oshawa 1010361010242020510
Scarborough Ice Raiders101001000000101001
St Catharines 101004101024202028
Vaughan Rangers Jr101016000000101016
Warren Park000000101008101008
Waterloo 000000101012101012
Woolwich Wildcats101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000101012101012
Carling Arena101016000000101016
Chedoke Arena (Green)000000101003101003
Dickson Park Center201124000000201124
Galt Arena Gardens202036000000202036
Grand River Arena000000110041110041
Harman Park Arena000000101024101024
HC Griffith Sports Complex (Ridley College)000000101024101024
Hespeler Arena (2)101036000000101036
Karl Homuth30301170000003030117
Mainway Recreation Centre000000201126201126
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000100155100155
Stronach Arena (A) 000000101008101008
Western Fair Complex101001000000101001
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Ontario Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 27, 2020 at 1:48 PM