Record Details, Major Atom, 2010-2011, A/AA (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2010-2011 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6330191888003181411305026
Regular Season145903256165835061301017382117
Playoff514013175230913103702230
Overall2591606491291511390825424273154173
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000110032110032
Brantford 99ers21106633001035410169
Burlington Bulldogs21108811006232101410
Hamilton Huskies000000211043211043
Hespeler 000000110042110042
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000101002101002
London Jr Knights White10100130000001010013
London Bandits3120884040122171602029
London Jr Knights Green000000101017101017
Markham Islanders2110111000000021101110
North London Nationals31208104112151672322326
Oakridge Aeros1100712110663210137
Sarnia 2020241010473030611
Sarnia Jr Sting101023000000101023
St. Thomas Jr Stars2110552101544211109
Stratford Warriors101014000000101014
Toronto Penguins000000110021110021
Toronto Eagles000000110051110051
Walden110032000000110032
Waterloo Wolves101016000000101016
Webster NY1100211100802200101
West London Hawks101003321055422058
Woodstock Navy Vets101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni2110111010100231201112
Appleby Ice Centre000000110062110062
Argyle Arena (B)00000020207122020712
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000101013101013
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre101012000000101012
Galt Arena Gardens101016000000101016
Germaine Arena000000101047101047
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)000000110021110021
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)000000220082220082
Hespeler Arena (1)1100211100802200101
Hespeler Arena (2)000000110042110042
Ice Box Sports Centre000000110051110051
Karl Homuth000000110030110030
Kinsmen (A) 000000211035211035
Melvindale Civic Arena000000110032110032
Nichols Arena (A)000000211059211059
Nichols Arena (B)000000202059202059
Nichols Arena (C)000000110021110021
Oakridge Arena000000211066211066
Preston Auditorium18711046670000001871104667
Stronach Arena (A) 000000101003101003
Stronach Arena (B)0000002002111120021111
Timken Arena - Joe Thornton Community Centre000000210154210154
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000110020110020
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)202035000000202035