Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2011-2012, Tier 3 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Tournament51131010118214120169345130
Regular Season1034322271037023312061134558
Playoff6330161163121714126423325
Overall2278748482714103816549211810129113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
belleville100111000000100111
Brantford Saints110021101037211058
Burlington Bulldogs220062302124522186
Caledon Hawks00000011001011100101
Flamborough000000110051110051
Hamilton Cyclones1010351010462020711
Hamilton Phantoms2110762200534310129
Hamilton Spitfires100133101014201147
Hamilton Tigers200222101035301257
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue101015211034312049
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red303049330013763301716
North London Nationals100133000000100133
Oakville Predators110030000000110030
Oshawa Generals000000210174210174
RichmondHill00000022001152200115
Sarnia 000000220042220042
St. Catharines CYO2110662011244121810
Team Denmark 100100000000100100
Waterloo 31117531208862311513
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni000000110031110031
Albert McCormick Arena (West)000000101023101023
Brantford Civic Centre000000101037101037
Cambridge Ice Centre511399000000511399
Canlan Ice Sport000000101012101012
Central Arena000000101012101012
Coronation Arena00000020207112020711
Don McLaren Arena000000110065110065
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre101034000000101034
Galt Arena Gardens211067000000211067
Haig Bowl Arena00000011001011100101
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad000000220072220072
Mainway Recreation Centre000000100100100100
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000321067321067
Oakville Arena000000110043110043
Preston Auditorium135532927000000135532927
Quinte Sports Centre (Wally Dever)10011132011464202157
RIM (Lions)000000110042110042
Sportsworld Gay Lea000000110040110040
St Catharines Sportsplex00000052217105221710
Waterloo Rec Complex000000101023101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Allstate Insurance
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 23, 2021 at 1:14 PM