Record Details, Novice White, 2015-2016, MD (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101002000000101002
Tournament136615243642021181910817361
Regular Season161033732615951683131198414157
Playoff202037321010652301313
Overall32161241287824158199555631205227133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 110072000000110072
Brantford 99ers110052000000110052
Brantford 99ers 33030394310121073401519
Burlington Bulldogs110080000000110080
Burlington Bulldogs Blue220020322001814400384
Hamilton Huskies Red21018332101145311197
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black20203100000002020310
La Salle Sabres000000110051110051
London Bandits 101024000000101024
Meadowvale101023000000101023
Newmarket000000110010110010
Novice Red 21107431117752211411
Orangeville Flyers110054000000110054
Sarnia Sting211058000000211058
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2101841100533201137
St. Thomas Stars000000101009101009
Stratford Warriors320115322002015401354
Uxbridge101058000000101058
Waterloo Wolves Red22001112110964310207
West London Hawks1100621100642200126
Windsor Jr Spitfires101034101034202068
Woodstock 101002000000101002
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White210152202025412177
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aldershot00000011001211100121
Allman00000011001101100110
AMC (West)000000211096211096
Appleby (1)000000110060110060
Appleby Ice Centre32101580000003210158
Brantford Civic Centre1100521100602200112
Dickson Park Center9522441600000095224416
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre110051000000110051
Galt Arena Gardens31208720114551311212
Gretzky Center (#1)00000033001263300126
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101004101004
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)000000110064110064
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)101024000000101024
Honda110054000000110054
Hyundai110072000000110072
Hyundia 101058000000101058
Mainway Recreation Centre210164000000210164
Parkdale000000211054211054
Pfaff101023000000101023
Pfalf000000110010110010
Preston Auditorium6321191111003274212213
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110091110091
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110053110053
Southwood (Green)000000202025202025
St George 101024000000101024
Timken Arena - Joe Thornton Community Centre101034312081441301118
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Monday, June 14, 2021 at 7:50 PM