Record Details, Novice Red, MD, 2015-2016 (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101025110074211099
Regular Season1768358651787265463414155123111
Playoff2200933210535410146
Overall20893697321118277534119175146126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers 2000000101038101038
Brantford 99ers 3202025100111302136
Burlington Bulldogs Blue220021111001213300332
Burlington Bulldogs White000000101005101005
Hamilton Huskies Blue10101100000001010110
Hamilton Huskies Green10101120000001010112
Hamilton Huskies Red100100211061311161
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue10100120000001010012
Kitchener Jr Rangers White101029000000101029
Novice White31117721104752211114
St. Catharines CYO000000110074110074
St. Catharines Hurricanes 321012711008343102010
Stratford Warriors11008122001713300252
Waterloo Wolves Black000000101034101034
Waterloo Wolves Red210194431011664112010
Waterloo Wolves White000000101023101023
West London Hawks101025000000101025
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue000000101018101018
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White110040210121320161
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aldershot00000011001211100121
AMC (West)0000006330161363301613
Dickson Park Center105324727000000105324727
Dufferin000000110090110090
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre211063101015312078
Galt Arena Gardens41216261100325221928
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101038101038
Gretzky Center (#3)000000100111100111
Mainway (B)000000101005101005
Parkdale000000211061211061
Preston Auditorium31208120000003120812
Rex Stimers Arena000000110074110074
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110081110081
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110083110083
Southwood (Green)000000311139311139
St Catharines Sportsplex101025000000101025
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Financial Horizons
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorhockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 5:02 AM