Record Details, Minor Midget, 2015-2016, MD (Cambridge Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000220074220074
Tournament6321121194232212157443423
Regular Season15672404415564314530111367189
Playoff101013101024202037
Overall2291035358271197626549201910115123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's000000100111100111
Brampton 45s 000000101014101014
Brantford 99ers211066330013954101915
Burlington Bulldogs100111422075522186
CASSELMAN EMBRU ICE DOGS101003000000101003
CASSELMAN EMBRUN ICE DOGS100111110010210121
EAST GWILLIMBURY EAGLES000000110061110061
Halton Hills Thunder000000110050110050
Hamilton Huskies4040519413061581701134
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110031110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2101961001223102118
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red413069302151571511124
PETERBOROUGH PETES000000200255200255
SARNIA STING110032000000110032
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2200841001223201106
Waterloo Wolves321010731115563211512
West London Hawks110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000200244200244
Appleby (1)000000211044211044
Appleby Ice Centre110040000000110040
Appleby Ice Centre (Burlington) #1000000101001101001
Appleby Ice Centre (Burlington) #2000000110061110061
Appleby Ice Centre (Burlington) #3110032000000110032
Brantford Civic Centre101014110043211057
Cambridge Sports Park Rink #2 (Cambridge)000000110030110030
Civic Centre000000220096220096
Galt Arena Gardens30216120000003021612
Gretzky Sports Complex 000000101014101014
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)000000100111100111
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #4)000000110050110050
Hespeler Arena (1)000000110031110031
Hespeler Arena (2)106403126000000106403126
IGA201114310265511379
Nelson Arena110031000000110031
Parkdale00000041306154130615
Preston Auditorium302149000000302149
RIM Park (Lions)000000110021110021
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101012101012
RIM Park (Pillers)000000100122100122
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000100122100122
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101029101029
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101014101014